• Friday
    February 3, 2023
    Funk You!

    20:00−08:00
    Iva
    Levice
    Lexani
    Outselect
    Shinder
    & Ar2r
    Quest

  • February 4, 2023
    EMC | Taka Taka

    20:00−00:00
    Interface
    Oscar Schultz
    Lorum


    00:00–08:00
    Bolshoe Uho
    LP
    Neonicle
    Neuro
    Ptzoid
    Summanen
    S-Quadro

  • February 5, 2023
    TBA

    21:00−02:00
    TBA
  • February 10, 2023
    МИР–2

    20:00−00:00
    TBA

    00:00–08:00
    VTP [Live]
    Roma Zuckerman
    Keyser
    DJ Slon
    Daniel De Boa

  • February 11, 2023
    Скрежет | Континуум

    20:00−00:00
    TBA

    00:00–08:00
    DJ Slon
    Alex Cool
    DopeSmoker
    Kashapov
    Neonicle

  • February 12, 2023
    TBA

    21:00−02:00
    TBA
  • February 17, 2023
    Добро

    20:00−00:00
    TBA

    00:00–08:00
    TBA
  • February 18, 2023
    Reality Saint-P.

    20:00−00:00
    Bagus
    Buren'
    Smirnov


    00:00–08:00
    TBA
  • February 19, 2023
    TBA

    20:00−00:00
    TBA

    00:00–08:00
    TBA
  • February 23, 2023
    Donnerstag

    20:00−00:00
    TBA

    00:00–08:00
    Adam Antine
    Paul Iudin
    Tumanova
    Brzhezovski
    G Depot

  • February 24, 2023
    Freitag Nacht

    20:00−00:00
    TBA

    00:00–08:00
    Dawn Razor
    Keyser
    Inward Flip
    Vardistraction
    HRD.303

  • February 25, 2023
    Tochka Sborki

    20:00−00:00
    TBA

    00:00–08:00
    TBA
  • February 26, 2023
    TBA

    20:00−00:00
    TBA

    00:00–08:00
    TBA
  • Friday
    February 3, 2023
    Funk You!

    20:00−08:00
    Iva
    Levice
    Lexani
    Outselect
    Shinder
    & Ar2r
    Quest

  • February 4, 2023
    EMC | Taka Taka

    20:00−00:00
    Interface
    Oscar Schultz
    Lorum


    00:00–08:00
    Bolshoe Uho
    LP
    Neonicle
    Neuro
    Ptzoid
    Summanen
    S-Quadro

  • February 5, 2023
    TBA

    21:00−02:00
    TBA
  • February 10, 2023
    МИР–2

    20:00−00:00
    TBA

    00:00–08:00
    VTP [Live]
    Roma Zuckerman
    Keyser
    DJ Slon
    Daniel De Boa

  • February 11, 2023
    Скрежет | Континуум

    20:00−00:00
    TBA

    00:00–08:00
    DJ Slon
    Alex Cool
    DopeSmoker
    Kashapov
    Neonicle

  • February 12, 2023
    TBA

    21:00−02:00
    TBA
  • February 17, 2023
    Добро

    20:00−00:00
    TBA

    00:00–08:00
    TBA
  • February 18, 2023
    Reality Saint-P.

    20:00−00:00
    Bagus
    Buren'
    Smirnov


    00:00–08:00
    TBA
  • February 19, 2023
    TBA

    20:00−00:00
    TBA

    00:00–08:00
    TBA
  • February 23, 2023
    Donnerstag

    20:00−00:00
    TBA

    00:00–08:00
    Adam Antine
    Paul Iudin
    Tumanova
    Brzhezovski
    G Depot

  • February 24, 2023
    Freitag Nacht

    20:00−00:00
    TBA

    00:00–08:00
    Dawn Razor
    Keyser
    Inward Flip
    Vardistraction
    HRD.303

  • February 25, 2023
    Tochka Sborki

    20:00−00:00
    TBA

    00:00–08:00
    TBA
  • February 26, 2023
    TBA

    20:00−00:00
    TBA

    00:00–08:00
    TBA