• April 3, 2014
    Phenomenal Sound

    23:59–06:00
    Spanish
    Lorum
    Roma Bromich

  • Friday
    April 4, 2014
    Throw

    23:59–08:00
    Mr. KS (FR)
    Fanick
    Zok Zok
    Velvet
  • Saturday
    April 5, 2014
    Deep Soul Penetration

    23:59–08:00
    Baz Reznik (NL)
    Sailor Jack DJs:
    Oira & Nikita
  • Thursday
    April 10, 2014
    Institute Of Techno

    23:00–06:00
    Bionoid
    DJ Slon
    Akolelov
    Apatit
  • Friday
    April 11, 2014
    Freitag Nacht

    23:59–08:00
    Muhomorov
    Hoopa
    Kochubey
    Hummingbird
    Roma Lite
    & Kirill Lake
  • Saturday
    April 12, 2014
    Low Cost

    23:59–08:00
    Shutta & El
  • April 17, 2014
    Night Flight

    23:59–06:00
    Nasonov & Koksharov
  • Friday
    April 18, 2014
    Freitag Nacht

    23:59–08:00
    Lola Palmer (UA)
    Kirill Matveev
  • Saturday
    April 19, 2014
    Stackenschneiders Sonnabende

    23:59–08:00
    Lluck (US)
    Primat
    Shatalov
  • April 25, 2014
    Mr. Finn Birthday Party

    23:59–08:00
    Mr. Finn & Friends
  • Saturday
    April 26, 2014
    Stackenschneiders Sonnabende

    23:59–08:00
    Mus
    Tripmastaz
    John Vegas
    Lookin
  • Wednesday
    April 30, 2014
    Nasonov Was Born

    23:59–08:00
    Nasonov & Friends
  • April 3, 2014
    Phenomenal Sound

    23:59–06:00
    Spanish
    Lorum
    Roma Bromich

  • Friday
    April 4, 2014
    Throw

    23:59–08:00
    Mr. KS (FR)
    Fanick
    Zok Zok
    Velvet
  • Saturday
    April 5, 2014
    Deep Soul Penetration

    23:59–08:00
    Baz Reznik (NL)
    Sailor Jack DJs:
    Oira & Nikita
  • Thursday
    April 10, 2014
    Institute Of Techno

    23:00–06:00
    Bionoid
    DJ Slon
    Akolelov
    Apatit
  • Friday
    April 11, 2014
    Freitag Nacht

    23:59–08:00
    Muhomorov
    Hoopa
    Kochubey
    Hummingbird
    Roma Lite
    & Kirill Lake
  • Saturday
    April 12, 2014
    Low Cost

    23:59–08:00
    Shutta & El
  • April 17, 2014
    Night Flight

    23:59–06:00
    Nasonov & Koksharov
  • Friday
    April 18, 2014
    Freitag Nacht

    23:59–08:00
    Lola Palmer (UA)
    Kirill Matveev
  • Saturday
    April 19, 2014
    Stackenschneiders Sonnabende

    23:59–08:00
    Lluck (US)
    Primat
    Shatalov
  • April 25, 2014
    Mr. Finn Birthday Party

    23:59–08:00
    Mr. Finn & Friends
  • Saturday
    April 26, 2014
    Stackenschneiders Sonnabende

    23:59–08:00
    Mus
    Tripmastaz
    John Vegas
    Lookin
  • Wednesday
    April 30, 2014
    Nasonov Was Born

    23:59–08:00
    Nasonov & Friends