• Friday
    August 1, 2014
    Stackenschneider's First Birthday (Pt. 1)

    23:59–08:00
    Kirill Matveev
    Inga Mauer
    Háks
    El

  • Saturday
    August 2, 2014
    Stackenschneider's First Birthday (Pt. 2)

    23:59–08:00
    Zok Zok
    Kimbar
    Primat
    Raf

  • Sunday
    August 3, 2014
    Stackenschneider's First Birthday (Pt. 3)

    23:59–08:00
    Nasonov & Koksharov
  • August 7, 2014
    Bekämpfung

    23:59–06:00
    Stekk
    Jungo

  • Friday
    August 8, 2014
    Deep Soul Penetration

    23:59–08:00
    Sailor Jack DJs:
    Oira & Nikita
    Inga Mauer
  • Saturday
    August 9, 2014
    Sonnabende

    23:59–08:00
    Cancelled
    Koksharov
  • August 14, 2014
    Bekämpfung

    23:59–06:00
    Ksky
    Jungo

  • Friday
    August 15, 2014
    Throw

    23:59–08:00
    Fanick
    Awasé
    Zok Zok
  • Saturday
    August 16, 2014
    Sonnabende

    23:59–08:00
    Loveski
    Primat
    Koyla
  • August 21, 2014
    Night Flight

    23:59–08:00
    Raf
    Jungo
    Nasonov
    Koksharov

  • Friday
    August 22, 2014
    Freitag Nacht

    23:59–08:00
    John Vegas
    Melody
    Lookin
  • Saturday
    August 23, 2014
    Bunga-Bunga!

    23:59–08:00
    Rainer (ES)
    Ale Castro (AR)
    Arram Mantana
    Tripmastaz
    Zok Zok
    Koksharov
  • August 28, 2014
    Ntertainment

    23:59–06:00
    Loop Expo
    Enekee
    Kçr

  • Friday
    August 29, 2014
    Closing (Pt. 1)

    23:59–08:00
    Shutta & El
    Oira
    Háks

  • Saturday
    August 30, 2014
    Closing (Pt. 2)

    23:59–08:00
    Kirill Matveev
    Zok Zok
    Fanick
    Raf

  • Friday
    August 1, 2014
    Stackenschneider's First Birthday (Pt. 1)

    23:59–08:00
    Kirill Matveev
    Inga Mauer
    Háks
    El

  • Saturday
    August 2, 2014
    Stackenschneider's First Birthday (Pt. 2)

    23:59–08:00
    Zok Zok
    Kimbar
    Primat
    Raf

  • Sunday
    August 3, 2014
    Stackenschneider's First Birthday (Pt. 3)

    23:59–08:00
    Nasonov & Koksharov
  • August 7, 2014
    Bekämpfung

    23:59–06:00
    Stekk
    Jungo

  • Friday
    August 8, 2014
    Deep Soul Penetration

    23:59–08:00
    Sailor Jack DJs:
    Oira & Nikita
    Inga Mauer
  • Saturday
    August 9, 2014
    Sonnabende

    23:59–08:00
    Cancelled
    Koksharov
  • August 14, 2014
    Bekämpfung

    23:59–06:00
    Ksky
    Jungo

  • Friday
    August 15, 2014
    Throw

    23:59–08:00
    Fanick
    Awasé
    Zok Zok
  • Saturday
    August 16, 2014
    Sonnabende

    23:59–08:00
    Loveski
    Primat
    Koyla
  • August 21, 2014
    Night Flight

    23:59–08:00
    Raf
    Jungo
    Nasonov
    Koksharov

  • Friday
    August 22, 2014
    Freitag Nacht

    23:59–08:00
    John Vegas
    Melody
    Lookin
  • Saturday
    August 23, 2014
    Bunga-Bunga!

    23:59–08:00
    Rainer (ES)
    Ale Castro (AR)
    Arram Mantana
    Tripmastaz
    Zok Zok
    Koksharov
  • August 28, 2014
    Ntertainment

    23:59–06:00
    Loop Expo
    Enekee
    Kçr

  • Friday
    August 29, 2014
    Closing (Pt. 1)

    23:59–08:00
    Shutta & El
    Oira
    Háks

  • Saturday
    August 30, 2014
    Closing (Pt. 2)

    23:59–08:00
    Kirill Matveev
    Zok Zok
    Fanick
    Raf