• August 5, 2022
    Stackenschneider 9 Years

    20:00–00:00
    Vaden
    Rudevibe
    Ekzo


    00:00−08:00
    Basic7 [Live]
    Buren'
    Daniel De Boa
    El

    Fanick
    Helfen
    Koksharov
    Kovalev
    Serotonin Crisis
    Shutta
    Some Stru

  • August 6, 2022
    Stackenschneider 9 Years

    20:00−00:00
    Hidikel
    Sublook [Live]
    Usovich [Live]
    Qooja [Live]

    00:00−08:00
    Dvinskikh
    Ika
    Grigory Gromov
    Jax
    Kekoriy
    Keyser
    Lena Popova
    Naime
    Poly
    Preesh
    Svetiritm
  • August 11, 2022
    Scápes

    20:00−02:00
    Owen Pitch [Live]
    Heykonon
    Ignat Siu
    Ilona Pandorina
    Kovalev
  • August 12, 2022
    Reality Saint-P. | Imprint

    20:00−00:00
    Svetiritm
    AG4T

    00:00−08:00
    Arram Mantana
    Bagus
    Ki.Mi
    Loveski
    Smirnov
    So.young
    Zok Zok
    8bit

  • August 13, 2022
    RNDM 5 Years | MYRRH

    20:00−00:00
    Sasha Muravev
    Nikita Dvatri
    Mikhail Lisitsyn


    00:00−08:00
    Nastya Zimens
    Lowchord & Etrigan
    Panorama Channel
    Dmitry Gasparov
    Wellew
    Rayme [Live]
    Neuro
  • August 14, 2022
    DMT Electronics

    20:00−03:00
    Acid Feeling [Live]
    Ikport [Live]
    Shakah [Live]
  • August 18, 2022
    Suffer

    20:00−02:00
    Naime
  • August 19, 2022
    U.E. | Funk You!

    20:00−00:00
    JoinMe
    Ekza Selecta
    Svarog
    GipsyDog
    Tippa Mult & ReggaeMedia
    Quest
    Shinder & Outselect


    00:00−08:00
    Dj Slon
    Жуткий Лазер
    BarBQ
    Neonicle
    Zaletny
    Ershov
    Optica
    Daniel De Boa
    Tulpan
    Kashapov
    Hidikel

  • August 20, 2022
    MoST | Back To Your Roots

    20:00−00:00
    RSN
    Nalivau za…
    Marcus

    00:00−08:00
    Nesnova
    Ika
    Preesh
    Eitbit

  • August 21, 2022
    DIG Service

    20:00−02:00
    Blain
    Sereja Borisov
  • August 25, 2022
    Yeah

    20:00−03:00
    Timbol
    Smirnov
    Buren'
  • August 26, 2022
    N.Thing Real | Fat Vibez

    20:00−00:00
    Outselect
    Blasta
    Timij
    Levice
    Iva
    Soul Sista


    00:00−08:00
    Secret Guest [Live]
    Peter Zherebtsov
    Patalakh
    Kekoriy
    Max Shremph
    Sergey Maratkanov
  • August 27, 2022
    Базовое Техно

    20:00−00:00
    Tumanova
    Fess


    00:00−08:00
    Arayah
    Bagus
    Borisov
    Daniel De Boa
    Dawn Razor
    Denis Shubin
    DGT
    Dohnya
    HRD303
    Keyser
    Oira
    Pavel Iudin

  • August 28, 2022
    DMT Electronics

    20:00−03:00
    Qooja
    Unknown
    Igor Starshinov
    Andre Bosak
    Shakah
    Sublook
    Rave-Instructor
    Theleny

    Hidikel & Boogie Fek
  • August 5, 2022
    Stackenschneider 9 Years

    20:00–00:00
    Vaden
    Rudevibe
    Ekzo


    00:00−08:00
    Basic7 [Live]
    Buren'
    Daniel De Boa
    El

    Fanick
    Helfen
    Koksharov
    Kovalev
    Serotonin Crisis
    Shutta
    Some Stru

  • August 6, 2022
    Stackenschneider 9 Years

    20:00−00:00
    Hidikel
    Sublook [Live]
    Usovich [Live]
    Qooja [Live]

    00:00−08:00
    Dvinskikh
    Ika
    Grigory Gromov
    Jax
    Kekoriy
    Keyser
    Lena Popova
    Naime
    Poly
    Preesh
    Svetiritm
  • August 11, 2022
    Scápes

    20:00−02:00
    Owen Pitch [Live]
    Heykonon
    Ignat Siu
    Ilona Pandorina
    Kovalev
  • August 12, 2022
    Reality Saint-P. | Imprint

    20:00−00:00
    Svetiritm
    AG4T

    00:00−08:00
    Arram Mantana
    Bagus
    Ki.Mi
    Loveski
    Smirnov
    So.young
    Zok Zok
    8bit

  • August 13, 2022
    RNDM 5 Years | MYRRH

    20:00−00:00
    Sasha Muravev
    Nikita Dvatri
    Mikhail Lisitsyn


    00:00−08:00
    Nastya Zimens
    Lowchord & Etrigan
    Panorama Channel
    Dmitry Gasparov
    Wellew
    Rayme [Live]
    Neuro
  • August 14, 2022
    DMT Electronics

    20:00−03:00
    Acid Feeling [Live]
    Ikport [Live]
    Shakah [Live]
  • August 18, 2022
    Suffer

    20:00−02:00
    Naime
  • August 19, 2022
    U.E. | Funk You!

    20:00−00:00
    JoinMe
    Ekza Selecta
    Svarog
    GipsyDog
    Tippa Mult & ReggaeMedia
    Quest
    Shinder & Outselect


    00:00−08:00
    Dj Slon
    Жуткий Лазер
    BarBQ
    Neonicle
    Zaletny
    Ershov
    Optica
    Daniel De Boa
    Tulpan
    Kashapov
    Hidikel

  • August 20, 2022
    MoST | Back To Your Roots

    20:00−00:00
    RSN
    Nalivau za…
    Marcus

    00:00−08:00
    Nesnova
    Ika
    Preesh
    Eitbit

  • August 21, 2022
    DIG Service

    20:00−02:00
    Blain
    Sereja Borisov
  • August 25, 2022
    Yeah

    20:00−03:00
    Timbol
    Smirnov
    Buren'
  • August 26, 2022
    N.Thing Real | Fat Vibez

    20:00−00:00
    Outselect
    Blasta
    Timij
    Levice
    Iva
    Soul Sista


    00:00−08:00
    Secret Guest [Live]
    Peter Zherebtsov
    Patalakh
    Kekoriy
    Max Shremph
    Sergey Maratkanov
  • August 27, 2022
    Базовое Техно

    20:00−00:00
    Tumanova
    Fess


    00:00−08:00
    Arayah
    Bagus
    Borisov
    Daniel De Boa
    Dawn Razor
    Denis Shubin
    DGT
    Dohnya
    HRD303
    Keyser
    Oira
    Pavel Iudin

  • August 28, 2022
    DMT Electronics

    20:00−03:00
    Qooja
    Unknown
    Igor Starshinov
    Andre Bosak
    Shakah
    Sublook
    Rave-Instructor
    Theleny

    Hidikel & Boogie Fek