• Friday
    December 2, 2022
    МИР–2 | Всё для танцев

    20:00−00:00
    BRDN
    K0walle
    Rave-Instructor

    00:00–08:00
    Lena Popova
    G Depot
    HDR.303
    Julie
  • Saturday
    December 3, 2022
    Melting Pot | Fat Vibez

    20:00−00:00
    Outselect
    Soul Sista
    Levice
    Timij
    Iva


    00:00–08:00
    Tolya Klepalov
    Smirnov
    Buren'
    Boseg
    Poly
    Jax
  • Sunday
    December 4, 2022
    Live Vinyl

    20:00−02:00
    Natalya Petrikowa
    Electralex
    Kubek
    Artöm

  • Friday
    December 9, 2022
    Freitag Nacht | 1st.Time

    20:00−00:00
    Petite Météorite [Live]
    Amazmono [Live]

    00:00–08:00
    Andrey Kaptsan
    Borisov
    Morgotika
    Primitive

  • Saturday
    December 10, 2022
    Underground Experience | Share Your House

    20:00−00:00
    Andrei Hollywood
    Элина Духовная

    Jax
    Daim
    Jickzy


    00:00–08:00
    DJ Slon
    DJ Son
    Â.Deniâl
    Skeptickdj

  • Sunday
    December 11, 2022
    Techno 90

    20:00−02:00
    Aquadiscotek
    Borisov
    Hellper
    Hidikel

    Sublook

  • Friday
    December 16, 2022
    Reality Saint-P. | Хроника

    20:00−00:00
    Art by
    Liza Meduneckaya
    Zok Zok

    00:00−08:00
    Lena Popova
    Smirnov
    Bagus
    Ki.Mi.
  • Saturday
    December 17, 2022
    Базовое Техно | Funk You!

    20:00−00:00
    Quest
    Shinder

    00:00–08:00
    Dawn Razor
    Hatewax
    Keyser
    Yaleeni
    Zugzwang

  • Sunday
    December 18, 2022
    Jam

    20:00−02:00
    Various Artist
  • Friday
    December 23, 2022
    MNMUM

    22:00−08:00
    Andre Bosak [Live]
    Electralex [Live]
    Hidikel
    Kubek [Live]
    Igor Starshinov [Live]
    Shakah
    Sirius C [Live]
    Qooja [Live]
    Usovich [Live]
  • Saturday
    December 24, 2022
    .txt | Континуум 3 года

    00:00–06:00
    Basic Principles
    Head Space
    Stace Bam
    Blasta
    Fubo
    Bop

  • Sunday
    December 25, 2022
    Live Vinyl

    20:00−02:00
    Shaka
    Cubek
    Petrikowa
    Qooja
    Telephone!?

  • Friday
    December 30, 2022
    Scápes

    20:00−03:30
    Lomonic
    Tumanova
    Heykonon
    Owen Pitch
    Gessdead
    Daxaxax

  • Saturday
    December 31, 2022
    NY 2023

    01:00−10:00
    Bagus
    Borisov
    Buren'
    Eitbit
    Jax
    Matpri
    Preesh
    Smirnov
    Zaletny
  • Friday
    December 2, 2022
    МИР–2 | Всё для танцев

    20:00−00:00
    BRDN
    K0walle
    Rave-Instructor

    00:00–08:00
    Lena Popova
    G Depot
    HDR.303
    Julie
  • Saturday
    December 3, 2022
    Melting Pot | Fat Vibez

    20:00−00:00
    Outselect
    Soul Sista
    Levice
    Timij
    Iva


    00:00–08:00
    Tolya Klepalov
    Smirnov
    Buren'
    Boseg
    Poly
    Jax
  • Sunday
    December 4, 2022
    Live Vinyl

    20:00−02:00
    Natalya Petrikowa
    Electralex
    Kubek
    Artöm

  • Friday
    December 9, 2022
    Freitag Nacht | 1st.Time

    20:00−00:00
    Petite Météorite [Live]
    Amazmono [Live]

    00:00–08:00
    Andrey Kaptsan
    Borisov
    Morgotika
    Primitive

  • Saturday
    December 10, 2022
    Underground Experience | Share Your House

    20:00−00:00
    Andrei Hollywood
    Элина Духовная

    Jax
    Daim
    Jickzy


    00:00–08:00
    DJ Slon
    DJ Son
    Â.Deniâl
    Skeptickdj

  • Sunday
    December 11, 2022
    Techno 90

    20:00−02:00
    Aquadiscotek
    Borisov
    Hellper
    Hidikel

    Sublook

  • Friday
    December 16, 2022
    Reality Saint-P. | Хроника

    20:00−00:00
    Art by
    Liza Meduneckaya
    Zok Zok

    00:00−08:00
    Lena Popova
    Smirnov
    Bagus
    Ki.Mi.
  • Saturday
    December 17, 2022
    Базовое Техно | Funk You!

    20:00−00:00
    Quest
    Shinder

    00:00–08:00
    Dawn Razor
    Hatewax
    Keyser
    Yaleeni
    Zugzwang

  • Sunday
    December 18, 2022
    Jam

    20:00−02:00
    Various Artist
  • Friday
    December 23, 2022
    MNMUM

    22:00−08:00
    Andre Bosak [Live]
    Electralex [Live]
    Hidikel
    Kubek [Live]
    Igor Starshinov [Live]
    Shakah
    Sirius C [Live]
    Qooja [Live]
    Usovich [Live]
  • Saturday
    December 24, 2022
    .txt | Континуум 3 года

    00:00–06:00
    Basic Principles
    Head Space
    Stace Bam
    Blasta
    Fubo
    Bop

  • Sunday
    December 25, 2022
    Live Vinyl

    20:00−02:00
    Shaka
    Cubek
    Petrikowa
    Qooja
    Telephone!?

  • Friday
    December 30, 2022
    Scápes

    20:00−03:30
    Lomonic
    Tumanova
    Heykonon
    Owen Pitch
    Gessdead
    Daxaxax

  • Saturday
    December 31, 2022
    NY 2023

    01:00−10:00
    Bagus
    Borisov
    Buren'
    Eitbit
    Jax
    Matpri
    Preesh
    Smirnov
    Zaletny