• Saturday
    February 1, 2014
    Deep Soul Penetration |
    Evening with Ki.Mi.

    21:00–00:00
    Ki.Mi.

    00:00–08:00
    Emile Strunz (UK)
    Sailor Jack DJs:
    Oira & Nikita
    Inga Mauer
  • February 6, 2014
    Phenomenal Sound

    23:59–06:00
    Double8
    Lorum
    Roma Bromich
  • Friday
    February 7, 2014
    Throw

    23:59–08:00
    Fanick
    Awasé
    Kimbar
    Paul Yudin
  • Saturday
    February 8, 2014
    Hustler's Groove |
    Evening with Ki.Mi.

    21:00–00:00
    Ki.Mi.

    00:00–08:00
    James What (UK)
    Shatalov
    Kirill Matveev
    Smirnov
  • Friday
    February 14, 2014
    Club-Mate Nacht

    23:59–08:00
    Sigha (UK)
    Glxs
    Onok
    El
  • Saturday
    February 15, 2014
    Stackenschneiders Sonnabende |
    Evening with Ki.Mi.


    21:00–00:00
    Ki.Mi.

    00:00–08:00
    Loveski
    Primat
  • February 20, 2014
    Phenomenal Sound

    23:59–08:00
    Inter
    Double8
    Poly
    Lorum
    Roma Bromich
  • Friday
    February 21, 2014
    Freitag Nacht

    23:59–08:00
    DJ Minx (US)
    Killapitch
    Roma Lite & Kirill Lake
  • Saturday
    February 22, 2014
    Low Cost |
    Evening with Ki.Mi.


    21:00–00:00
    Ki.Mi.

    00:00–08:00
    Low Bob
    Shutta
    El
  • Friday
    February 28, 2014
    Gleitschrim Nacht

    23:59–08:00
    Simoncino (IT)
    Blain
    Kalivas
    Super N

  • Saturday
    February 1, 2014
    Deep Soul Penetration |
    Evening with Ki.Mi.

    21:00–00:00
    Ki.Mi.

    00:00–08:00
    Emile Strunz (UK)
    Sailor Jack DJs:
    Oira & Nikita
    Inga Mauer
  • February 6, 2014
    Phenomenal Sound

    23:59–06:00
    Double8
    Lorum
    Roma Bromich
  • Friday
    February 7, 2014
    Throw

    23:59–08:00
    Fanick
    Awasé
    Kimbar
    Paul Yudin
  • Saturday
    February 8, 2014
    Hustler's Groove |
    Evening with Ki.Mi.

    21:00–00:00
    Ki.Mi.

    00:00–08:00
    James What (UK)
    Shatalov
    Kirill Matveev
    Smirnov
  • Friday
    February 14, 2014
    Club-Mate Nacht

    23:59–08:00
    Sigha (UK)
    Glxs
    Onok
    El
  • Saturday
    February 15, 2014
    Stackenschneiders Sonnabende |
    Evening with Ki.Mi.


    21:00–00:00
    Ki.Mi.

    00:00–08:00
    Loveski
    Primat
  • February 20, 2014
    Phenomenal Sound

    23:59–08:00
    Inter
    Double8
    Poly
    Lorum
    Roma Bromich
  • Friday
    February 21, 2014
    Freitag Nacht

    23:59–08:00
    DJ Minx (US)
    Killapitch
    Roma Lite & Kirill Lake
  • Saturday
    February 22, 2014
    Low Cost |
    Evening with Ki.Mi.


    21:00–00:00
    Ki.Mi.

    00:00–08:00
    Low Bob
    Shutta
    El
  • Friday
    February 28, 2014
    Gleitschrim Nacht

    23:59–08:00
    Simoncino (IT)
    Blain
    Kalivas
    Super N