• July 1, 2022
    On Suitcases

    00:00−08:00
    Timbol
    Smirnov
    Buren'
    SAN
    Dimka Batarin
    Brzhezovsky
    Deadmoon

  • July 2, 2022
    U.E. | MYRRH

    20:00–00:00
    Lastlife
    Marina Kadyn
    Никита Дватри
    Sasha Muravev


    00:00−08:00
    DJ Slon
    Roman Vabel
    Daniel De Boa
    SPRK
    Skeptickdj

  • July 3, 2022
    DMT Electronics

    20:00–02:00
    Sublook [Live]
    HET [Live]
  • July 7, 2022
    DIG Service

    20:00–02:00
    Svetiritm
    Sereja Borisov
  • July 8, 2022
    Электробудка | Континуум

    20:00–00:00
    Gunam
    Head Space
    Basic Principles
    Fubo
    Naprimer


    00:00−08:00
    Rave-Instructor
    Naslednik & Gurinovich Yan
    Brazzers
    Jon Mait
    Mvrlya
    Distortionall
    R1R1R1R1R1R1R1R1R
    Taok
    Arch
    Никита Дватри
  • July 9, 2022
    Taka-Taka | Funk You!

    20:00–00:00
    Quest
    Lexani
    Shinder


    00:00−08:00
    Pavel Iudin
    Ro.Lo

    Kekoriy & Maratkanov
    Mio Ristic
    Nick-Os
    Oscar Schultz
    Kruglenko
    Shatalov
    Wagner
    Synth Lover

  • July 10, 2022
    DMT Jam Session

    20:00–02:00
    S.E.
    Hidikel
    Latent Instinct

  • July 14, 2022
    Scápes

    20:00–03:00
    Ilona Pandorina
    Heykonon & Owen Pitch
    Doubleight & Ika
    Ilona Pandorina & Ignat Siu
    Zaletny & Sereja Borisov
  • July 15, 2022
    МИР–2 | Back To Your Roots

    20:00–00:00
    Rsn
    Nalivau za…


    00:00–08:00
    Daniel De Boa
    El
    Graviti
    Grigory Gromov
    Hoopa
    Keyser
    Lena Popova

  • July 16, 2022
    MoST | Imprint

    20:00–00:00
    Haze
    Sharkeisha & Svetiritm

    00:00–08:00
    Ika
    Preesh
    Doubleight
    Kekoriy
    Maratkanov
    Nesnova

  • July 17, 2022
    Tur

    16:00–00:00
    Dvinskikh
    Poly
    Naime

  • July 21, 2022
    Wine Rave

    20:00–02:00
    Timofey
  • July 22, 2022
    Funk You! | Fat Vibez

    20:00–00:00
    Reggae Media DJs
    Retrospection
    Prorok Soundboy
    Groove Trickz


    00:00–08:00
    Outselect
    Blasta
    Timij
    Soul Sista
    Johnny Utah
    [Live]
    ElectroGorilla
    Shinder
    Quest
    Lexani
    Boogie Fek

  • July 23, 2022
    Ushatayu Showcase

    20:00–00:00
    Buren'
    Soultape

    00:00–08:00
    Balinsky
    Dvinskikh
    Boevik
    Koksharov

  • July 24, 2022
    DMT Electronics

    20:00–02:00
    Apkv
    Latent Instinct
    Gunjacula
    [Live]
    Hidikel
    S.E.
    Dub Space Lion
    Shakah
    Artom
    Qooja
    Usovich

  • July 28, 2022
    Suffer

    20:00–02:00
    Sergey Maratkanov
  • July 29, 2022
    Unknown Artist | Natural Breaks

    20:00–00:00
    RAVE-instructor
    K0walle
    Dima Botvin
    Ilona Pandorina


    00:00–08:00
    No Line-up
  • July 30, 2022
    Базовое Техно

    20:00–00:00
    Mistwist
    Yablokov

    00:00–08:00
    Adam Antine
    Albert Zhirnov
    Hellper
    Hiddenbug
    Inter
    Phobos
    Tashika
    Ultranoise
    Zugzwang

  • July 31, 2022
    DIG Service

    20:00–02:00
    Sereja Borisov
    Zaletny
  • July 1, 2022
    On Suitcases

    00:00−08:00
    Timbol
    Smirnov
    Buren'
    SAN
    Dimka Batarin
    Brzhezovsky
    Deadmoon

  • July 2, 2022
    U.E. | MYRRH

    20:00–00:00
    Lastlife
    Marina Kadyn
    Никита Дватри
    Sasha Muravev


    00:00−08:00
    DJ Slon
    Roman Vabel
    Daniel De Boa
    SPRK
    Skeptickdj

  • July 3, 2022
    DMT Electronics

    20:00–02:00
    Sublook [Live]
    HET [Live]
  • July 7, 2022
    DIG Service

    20:00–02:00
    Svetiritm
    Sereja Borisov
  • July 8, 2022
    Электробудка | Континуум

    20:00–00:00
    Gunam
    Head Space
    Basic Principles
    Fubo
    Naprimer


    00:00−08:00
    Rave-Instructor
    Naslednik & Gurinovich Yan
    Brazzers
    Jon Mait
    Mvrlya
    Distortionall
    R1R1R1R1R1R1R1R1R
    Taok
    Arch
    Никита Дватри
  • July 9, 2022
    Taka-Taka | Funk You!

    20:00–00:00
    Quest
    Lexani
    Shinder


    00:00−08:00
    Pavel Iudin
    Ro.Lo

    Kekoriy & Maratkanov
    Mio Ristic
    Nick-Os
    Oscar Schultz
    Kruglenko
    Shatalov
    Wagner
    Synth Lover

  • July 10, 2022
    DMT Jam Session

    20:00–02:00
    S.E.
    Hidikel
    Latent Instinct

  • July 14, 2022
    Scápes

    20:00–03:00
    Ilona Pandorina
    Heykonon & Owen Pitch
    Doubleight & Ika
    Ilona Pandorina & Ignat Siu
    Zaletny & Sereja Borisov
  • July 15, 2022
    МИР–2 | Back To Your Roots

    20:00–00:00
    Rsn
    Nalivau za…


    00:00–08:00
    Daniel De Boa
    El
    Graviti
    Grigory Gromov
    Hoopa
    Keyser
    Lena Popova

  • July 16, 2022
    MoST | Imprint

    20:00–00:00
    Haze
    Sharkeisha & Svetiritm

    00:00–08:00
    Ika
    Preesh
    Doubleight
    Kekoriy
    Maratkanov
    Nesnova

  • July 17, 2022
    Tur

    16:00–00:00
    Dvinskikh
    Poly
    Naime

  • July 21, 2022
    Wine Rave

    20:00–02:00
    Timofey
  • July 22, 2022
    Funk You! | Fat Vibez

    20:00–00:00
    Timofey

    00:00–08:00
    Outselect
    Blasta
    Timij
    Soul Sista
    Johnny Utah
    [Live]
    ElectroGorilla
    Shinder
    Quest
    Lexani
    Boogie Fek

  • July 23, 2022
    Ushatayu Showcase

    20:00–00:00
    Buren'
    Soultape

    00:00–08:00
    Balinsky
    Dvinskikh
    Boevik
    Koksharov

  • July 24, 2022
    DMT Electronics

    20:00–02:00
    Apkv
    Latent Instinct
    Gunjacula
    [Live]
    Hidikel
    S.E.
    Dub Space Lion
    Shakah
    Artom
    Qooja
    Usovich

  • July 28, 2022
    Suffer

    20:00–02:00
    Sergey Maratkanov
  • July 29, 2022
    Unknown Artist | Natural Breaks

    20:00–00:00
    RAVE-instructor
    K0walle
    Dima Botvin
    Ilona Pandorina


    00:00–08:00
    No Line-up
  • July 30, 2022
    Базовое Техно

    20:00–00:00
    Mistwist
    Yablokov

    00:00–08:00
    Adam Antine
    Albert Zhirnov
    Hellper
    Hiddenbug
    Inter
    Phobos
    Tashika
    Ultranoise
    Zugzwang

  • July 31, 2022
    DIG Service

    20:00–02:00
    Sereja Borisov
    Zaletny