• June 2, 2022
    Wine Rave

    20:00−02:00
    Fanick
  • June 3, 2022
    МИР–2

    20:00−00:00
    МИР–2 Preparty

    00:00−08:00
    Ivan Logos
    Daniel De Boa
    VTP
    Valya Ashugyan
    Hoopa
    Loveski
    Graviti
    Mauu
    Oscar Schultz
    & Nick-Os
  • June 4, 2022
    WIP x Stk | Pirogi

    20:00−00:00
    Petr Ozernoy
    Ignat Siu
    Lina Kova
    Zaletny


    00:00−08:00
    Gevorg Simonyan Cancelled
    KC
    Naime

  • June 5, 2022
    Enger Kreis

    20:00−02:00
    Keyser
    Hellper
    Buren'
    Zaletny

  • June 9, 2022
    Акефенк

    20:00−02:00
    Vardistraction
    BRDN
    Саша Смотри
    Rave-Instructor
    & Ignat Siu
  • June 10, 2022
    Reality Saint-P. | Funk You!

    20:00−00:00
    Quest
    Lexani
    Shinder


    00:00−08:00
    Loveski
    Zok Zok
    Zaletny
    Bagus
    Smirnov
    8bit
    So.young
    Oscar Schultz
    Sel

  • June 11, 2022
    Tur

    00:00−08:00
    Denis Andreev
    Poly
    Naime
    Kekoriy

  • June 12, 2022
    Secret Life Of Trance | Scápes

    20:00−00:00
    Heykonon
    Ershov
    Ilona Pandorina
    Ignat Siu


    20:00−00:00
    Monoblue
    Musta Ryssä
    Kife Surfer
    Tochka Sborki DJS
    Bu33a
    Hidikel
    Luminexia
    Yaleeni
    Norton Commander

  • June 16, 2022
    Mauko Rec.

    20:00−02:00
    Mauu & Kruglenko
    Matpri
  • June 17, 2022
    Freitag Nacht | Imprint

    20:00−00:00
    Svetiritm
    Sharkeisha
    Kraeved


    00:00−08:00
    Koksharov
    Helfen
    Kovalev
    ЯTRA
    Daniel De Boa
    Ptzoid

  • June 18, 2022
    Базовое Техно

    20:00−00:00
    Amplituda
    Killka


    00:00−08:00
    Slava Finist
    Keyser
    Dawn Razor
    Denis Shubin
    Ghostdog
    NLV
    Nick-Os
    Oscar Schultz
    Wagner
    Ro.Lo

  • June 19, 2022
    DMT Electronics

    20:00−02:00
    SubLook [Live]
    Qooja [Live]
    Wolf Fm [Live]
    Ruff Syndicate
    Apkv
    Hidikel
    Gunjacula
    [Live]
    Latent Instinct
    S.E.
    Dub Space Lion
  • June 23, 2022
    Wine Rave

    20:00−02:00
    Utah
    Novikov
  • June 24, 2022
    Добро | Funk You!

    20:00−00:00
    Quest
    Lexani
    Shinder


    00:00−08:00
    Iner
    Algo
    Juravlove
    Buzz Compass
    Dietlove
    Brzhezovsky
    Bogdan Ra
    Martem
    Sun Rhythms

  • June 25, 2022
    EMC | Fat Vibez

    20:00−00:00
    Outselect
    Blasta
    Timij
    Iva


    00:00−08:00
    LP
    Konerytmi
    Larionov
    Sin:It:Sin
    Neonicle
    Neuro
    Hidikel

  • June 26, 2022
    Ausflug

    20:00−02:00
    Kirill Vitman
    Prototype
    Buren'

  • June 30, 2022
    RTS.FM x Out Of Stock

    20:00−02:00
    Ognev
    Citizen Pablo
    Smarin

    Kruglenko & Mauu
  • June 2, 2022
    Wine Rave

    20:00−02:00
    Fanick
  • June 3, 2022
    МИР–2

    20:00−00:00
    МИР–2 Preparty

    00:00−08:00
    Ivan Logos
    Daniel De Boa
    VTP
    Valya Ashugyan
    Hoopa
    Loveski
    Graviti
    Mauu
    Oscar Schultz
    & Nick-Os
  • June 4, 2022
    WIP x Stk | Pirogi

    20:00−00:00
    Petr Ozernoy
    Ignat Siu
    Lina Kova
    Zaletny


    00:00−08:00
    Gevorg Simonyan Cancelled
    KC
    Naime

  • June 5, 2022
    Enger Kreis

    20:00−02:00
    Keyser
    Hellper
    Buren'
    Zaletny

  • June 9, 2022
    Акефенк

    20:00−02:00
    Vardistraction
    BRDN
    Саша Смотри
    Rave-Instructor
    & Ignat Siu
  • June 10, 2022
    Reality Saint-P. | Funk You!

    20:00−00:00
    Quest
    Lexani
    Shinder


    00:00−08:00
    Loveski
    Zok Zok
    Zaletny
    Bagus
    Smirnov
    8bit
    So.young
    Oscar Schultz
    Sel

  • June 11, 2022
    Tur

    00:00−08:00
    Denis Andreev
    Poly
    Naime
    Kekoriy

  • June 12, 2022
    Secret Life Of Trance | Scápes

    20:00−00:00
    Heykonon
    Ershov
    Ilona Pandorina
    Ignat Siu


    20:00−00:00
    Monoblue
    Musta Ryssä
    Kife Surfer
    Tochka Sborki DJS
    Bu33a
    Hidikel
    Luminexia
    Yaleeni
    Norton Commander

  • June 16, 2022
    Mauko Rec.

    20:00−02:00
    Mauu & Kruglenko
    Matpri
  • June 17, 2022
    Freitag Nacht | Imprint

    20:00−00:00
    Svetiritm
    Sharkeisha
    Kraeved


    00:00−08:00
    Koksharov
    Helfen
    Kovalev
    ЯTRA
    Daniel De Boa
    Ptzoid

  • June 18, 2022
    Базовое Техно

    20:00−00:00
    Amplituda
    Killka


    00:00−08:00
    Slava Finist
    Keyser
    Dawn Razor
    Denis Shubin
    Ghostdog
    NLV
    Nick-Os
    Oscar Schultz
    Wagner
    Ro.Lo

  • June 19, 2022
    DMT Electronics

    20:00−02:00
    SubLook [Live]
    Qooja [Live]
    Wolf Fm [Live]
    Ruff Syndicate
    Apkv
    Hidikel
    Gunjacula
    [Live]
    Latent Instinct
    S.E.
    Dub Space Lion
  • June 23, 2022
    Wine Rave

    20:00−02:00
    Utah
    Novikov
  • June 24, 2022
    Добро | Funk You!

    20:00−00:00
    Quest
    Lexani
    Shinder


    00:00−08:00
    Iner
    Algo
    Juravlove
    Buzz Compass
    Dietlove
    Brzhezovsky
    Bogdan Ra
    Martem
    Sun Rhythms

  • June 25, 2022
    EMC | Fat Vibez

    20:00−00:00
    Outselect
    Blasta
    Timij
    Iva


    00:00−08:00
    LP
    Konerytmi
    Larionov
    Sin:It:Sin
    Neonicle
    Neuro
    Hidikel

  • June 26, 2022
    Ausflug

    20:00−02:00
    Kirill Vitman
    Prototype
    Buren'

  • June 30, 2022
    RTS.FM x Out Of Stock

    20:00−02:00
    Ognev
    Citizen Pablo
    Smarin

    Kruglenko & Mauu