March 5, 2022
20:00–08:00
Melting Pot & Techno Flat 5 Years
Evening
Fedor de Battourie — Keetah
Sereja Borisov — Zaletny

Night
Sereja Borisov — Zaletny
Ershov
March 6, 2022
20:00–08:00
Unknown Artists & Underscored
Evening
Kirill Vitman
Prototype

Night
No Line–Up

March 7, 2022
20:00–08:00
Montag
Evening
Smirnov — Buren'

Night
Nuruyana — Utah
Tashika
March 11, 2022
20:00–08:00
Undergrund Experience & Cutarug
Evening
Lastlife — Bleskludey
Extra B. — Marina Kadyn
Mikhail Lisitsyn

Night
DJ Slon — Neuro — Keyser
Daniel De Boa — Neonicle
Vtrenykah — LP
March 12, 2022
20:00–08:00
Sonntag & Dobro
Evening
Iner
Juravlove
Sun Rhythms

Night
Fanick
Smirnov
Tennisist
March 18, 2022
20:00–08:00
Freitag Nacht & Entropy
Evening
Radial Gaze — Vanya Tkachev
Maje

Night
Tolya Klepalov — Boseg
Hulewicz
March 19, 2022
20:00–08:00
Базовое Техно 4 Years
Evening
Hyperia
Ghostdog

Night
Dawn Razor — Keyser
Rayme — Timoshov
March 25, 2022
20:00–08:00
Undergrund Experience & OG Records
Evening
Unknwn — Nonex — SND

Night
Dj Slon — Zaletny — Ershov
Daniel De Boa — Nikita Azelitsky
qwqwqwqwa + Sergei German
March 26, 2022
20:00–08:00
EMC & Funk You!
Evening
Quest — Lexani — Shinder

Night
PQ17 — Lena Popova
Neuro + Ptzoid
Neonicle — LP
March 5, 2022
20:00–08:00
Melting Pot & Techno Flat
Evening
Fedor de Battourie — Keetah
Sereja Borisov — Zaletny

Night
Sereja Borisov — Zaletny
Ershov
March 6, 2022
20:00–08:00
v/a & Underscored
Evening
Kirill Vitman
Prototype

Night
No Line–Up
March 7, 2022
20:00–08:00
Montag
Evening
Smirnov — Buren'

Night
Nuruyana — Utah
Tashika
March 11, 2022
20:00–08:00
U.E. & Cutarug
Evening
Lastlife — Bleskludey
Extra B. — Marina Kadyn
Mikhail Lisitsyn

Night
DJ Slon — Neuro — Keyser
Daniel De Boa — Neonicle
Vtrenykah — LP
March 12, 2022
20:00–08:00
Sonntag & Dobro
Evening
Iner
Juravlove
Sun Rhythms

Night
Fanick
Smirnov
Tennisist
March 18, 2022
20:00–08:00
Freitag Nacht & Entropy
Evening
Radial Gaze — Vanya Tkachev
Maje

Night
Tolya Klepalov — Boseg
Hulewicz
March 19, 2022
20:00–08:00
Базовое Техно 4 Years
Evening
Hyperia
Ghostdog

Night
Dawn Razor — Keyser
Rayme — Timoshov
March 25, 2022
20:00–08:00
U.E. & OG Records
Evening
Unknwn — Nonex — SND

Night
Dj Slon — Zaletny — Ershov
Daniel De Boa
Nikita Azelitsky
qwqwqwqwa + Sergei German
March 26, 2022
20:00–08:00
EMC & Funk You!
Evening
Quest — Lexani — Shinder

Night
PQ17 — Lena Popova
Neuro + Ptzoid
Neonicle — LP