• November 3, 2022
    Bunga-Bunga! | .txt

    20:00−00:00
    Dime Chu
    Texture
    Alles
    Igro


    00:00−06:00
    Zok Zok
  • November 4, 2022
    Вера

    20:00−00:00
    DJ Nabeel Pozoo
    Hellper


    00:00−08:00
    [Terr]a [Live]
    Igor Starshinov [Live]
    Bionoid [Live]
    Alex Glass
    Raz De Vay
  • November 5, 2022
    Электробудка | Gonggy

    20:00−00:00
    Sovaova
    Djzik & Santowa
    Fttrtl & Amnesia Morning
    Akrill & Lids

    00:00−08:00
    DJ Russian Aids
    Slow Kick
    DistortionAll & Artamon
    Pimpum
    Mvrlya
    Ekid
    Naslednik
  • November 6, 2022
    DMT Electronics

    21:00−03:00
    Aqua Discotek [Live]
    Natalya Petrikowa [Live]
    Daria Varicheva
    Oira
    Hidikel

  • November 11, 2022
    Taka-Taka | Dialog

    20:00−00:00
    Romoq & Danya Koposov

    00:00−08:00
    Secret Guest
    Lorum
    Subkultur
    Naime

  • November 12, 2022
    EMC | Scápes

    20:00−00:00
    Ultranoise
    Heykonon
    STRVRV
    Owen Pitch
    [Live]

    00:00−08:00
    Confluence
    DJ Slon
    Neuro
    Neonicle
    Ptzoid
    Summanen
    LP

  • November 13, 2022
    Jam Session

    20:00−02:00
    V/A
  • November 18, 2022
    MoST | Континуум

    20:00−00:00
    Head Space
    Basic Principles
    Fubo


    00:00−08:00
    Nesnova
    Peter Zherebtsov
    Maratkanov
    Preesh

  • November 19, 2022
    Базовое Техно | Структура

    20:00−00:00
    Djalagoniya
    Rave-Instructor
    Trizus
    Hellper


    00:00−08:00
    Automated
    Just21
    Nastya Zimens
    Techno Punks
    Zugzwang

  • November 20, 2022
    Джангл

    20:00−02:00
    Syntez ATF
    Hidikel
    Apkv
    Unknown
  • November 23, 2022
    Текучесть кадров 5

    20:00−23:30
    Aleksandr Galianov
    [synth/guitar]
    Anatoly Nikulin
    [bass guitar]
    Kirill Nifontov
    [guitar]
    Kirill Pomelov
    [drums]
    Varvara Dunaevskaya
    [saxophone]
    Vyacheslav Vakilov
    [percussion]
  • November 25, 2022
    Unknown Artist | Out Of Stock

    20:00−00:00
    Smarin & Ognev
    Kruglenko

    00:00−08:00
    No Line-up
  • November 26, 2022
    Funk You! | Teplota

    20:00−00:00
    Lavia
    Mr.Baskus
    Lift
    Polyphem


    00:00−08:00
    Iva
    Lexani
    Quest
    Golitcin

  • November 27, 2022
    DMT Electronics

    21:00−03:00
    Shakah
    Usovich
    Qooja
    Kodaskii
    Tlfn

  • November 3, 2022
    Bunga-Bunga! | .txt

    20:00−00:00
    Dime Chu
    Texture
    Alles
    Igro


    00:00−06:00
    Zok Zok
  • November 4, 2022
    Вера

    20:00−00:00
    DJ Nabeel Pozoo
    Hellper


    00:00−08:00
    [Terr]a [Live]
    Igor Starshinov [Live]
    Bionoid [Live]
    Alex Glass
    Raz De Vay
  • November 5, 2022
    Электробудка | Gonggy

    20:00−00:00
    Sovaova
    Djzik & Santowa
    Fttrtl & Amnesia Morning
    Akrill & Lids

    00:00−08:00
    DJ Russian Aids
    Slow Kick
    DistortionAll & Artamon
    Pimpum
    Mvrlya
    Ekid
    Naslednik
  • November 6, 2022
    DMT Electronics

    21:00−03:00
    Aqua Discotek [Live]
    Natalya Petrikowa [Live]
    Daria Varicheva
    Oira
    Hidikel

  • November 11, 2022
    Taka-Taka | Dialog

    20:00−00:00
    Romoq & Danya Koposov

    00:00−08:00
    Secret Guest
    Lorum
    Subkultur
    Naime

  • November 12, 2022
    EMC | Scápes

    20:00−00:00
    Ultranoise
    Heykonon
    STRVRV
    Owen Pitch
    [Live]

    00:00−08:00
    Confluence
    DJ Slon
    Neuro
    Neonicle
    Ptzoid
    Summanen
    LP

  • November 13, 2022
    Jam Session

    20:00−02:00
    V/A
  • November 18, 2022
    MoST | Континуум

    20:00−00:00
    Head Space
    Basic Principles
    Fubo


    00:00−08:00
    Nesnova
    Peter Zherebtsov
    Maratkanov
    Preesh

  • November 19, 2022
    Базовое Техно | Структура

    20:00−00:00
    Djalagoniya
    Rave-Instructor
    Trizus
    Hellper


    00:00−08:00
    Automated
    Just21
    Nastya Zimens
    Techno Punks
    Zugzwang

  • November 20, 2022
    Джангл

    20:00−02:00
    Syntez ATF
    Hidikel
    Apkv
    Unknown
  • November 23, 2022
    Текучесть кадров 5

    20:00−23:30
    Aleksandr Galianov
    [synth/guitar]
    Anatoly Nikulin
    [bass guitar]
    Kirill Nifontov
    [guitar]
    Kirill Pomelov
    [drums]
    Varvara Dunaevskaya
    [saxophone]
    Vyacheslav Vakilov
    [percussion]
  • November 25, 2022
    Unknown Artist | Out Of Stock

    20:00−00:00
    Smarin & Ognev
    Kruglenko

    00:00−08:00
    No Line-up
  • November 26, 2022
    Funk You! | Teplota

    20:00−00:00
    Lavia
    Mr.Baskus
    Lift
    Polyphem


    00:00−08:00
    Iva
    Lexani
    Quest
    Golitcin

  • November 27, 2022
    DMT Electronics

    21:00−03:00
    Shakah
    Usovich
    Qooja
    Kodaskii
    Tlfn