• Friday
    October 4, 2019
    Freitag Nacht

    23:59–10:00
    DJ Aleksi (FI)
    Gael
    Foam
    Zaletny
    & G Depot
    Eostra
    Kalivas
    Tripinzen

  • Saturday
    October 5, 2019
    Near Mint

    23:59–10:00
    Gaamer (BY)
    Boseg
    Fanick
    Smirnov
    Maksim Panfilov
    Hoopa
    Velvet

  • Thursday
    October 10, 2019
    Back2birthday Stream

    20:00–02:00
    Sereja Borisov
    Pasha Philin
    Doubleight
    Raf
    Ki.Mi.
    Deepcase

  • Friday
    October 11, 2019
    Tochka Sborki

    23:59–10:00
    Musta Ryssä [Live]
    Camin'
    Do nothing
    Djpeg

    Tochka Sborki DJs
    Tennisist
    Shumoved
    Timbol

  • Saturday
    October 12, 2019
    T A K T

    23:59–10:00
    Helfen
    Hoopa
    Ki.Mi.
    Deepcase
    Either

  • Friday
    October 18, 2019
    Lena Popova Birthday Party

    23:59–08:00
    Lena Popova
    Ivan Logos
    DJ Slon
    Oira

  • Saturday
    October 19, 2019
    MixCult Night

    23:59–08:00
    Soela (DE)
    Anton Lanski
    Kirill Matveev
    Leni

  • Friday
    October 25, 2019
    Core2Duo

    23:59–10:00
    Koksharov & Basic7
  • Saturday
    October 26, 2019
    Prosaic x Heisenberg

    23:59–10:00
    Matpri & Saktu
  • Friday
    October 4, 2019
    Freitag Nacht

    23:59–10:00
    DJ Aleksi (FI)
    Gael
    Foam
    Zaletny
    & G Depot
    Eostra
    Kalivas
    Tripinzen

  • Saturday
    October 5, 2019
    Near Mint

    23:59–10:00
    Gaamer (BY)
    Boseg
    Fanick
    Smirnov
    Maksim Panfilov
    Hoopa
    Velvet

  • Thursday
    October 10, 2019
    Back2birthday Stream

    20:00–02:00
    Sereja Borisov
    Pasha Philin
    Doubleight
    Raf
    Ki.Mi.
    Deepcase

  • Friday
    October 11, 2019
    Tochka Sborki

    23:59–10:00
    Musta Ryssä [Live]
    Camin'
    Do nothing
    Djpeg

    Tochka Sborki DJs
    Tennisist
    Shumoved
    Timbol

  • Saturday
    October 12, 2019
    T A K T

    23:59–10:00
    Helfen
    Hoopa
    Ki.Mi.
    Deepcase
    Either

  • Friday
    October 18, 2019
    Lena Popova Birthday Party

    23:59–08:00
    Lena Popova
    Ivan Logos
    DJ Slon
    Oira

  • Saturday
    October 19, 2019
    MixCult Night

    23:59–08:00
    Soela (DE)
    Anton Lanski
    Kirill Matveev
    Leni

  • Friday
    October 25, 2019
    Core2Duo

    23:59–10:00
    Koksharov & Basic7
  • Saturday
    October 26, 2019
    Prosaic x Heisenberg

    23:59–10:00
    Matpri & Saktu