• October 1, 2022
    Reality Saint-P. | .txt

    20:00−00:00
    Igro & Alles
    Dime Chu & Texture

    00:00−08:00
    Loveski
    Bagus
    Smirnov
    Ki.Mi.
    Boseg
    Buren'

  • October 2, 2022
    DMT Electronics

    21:00−03:00
    Kodaskii [Live]
    Natalya Petrikowa [Live]
    Electralex [Live]
    Artöm [Live]
    SubLook
  • October 7, 2022
    Электробудка

    00:00−08:00
    BRDN
    DistortionALL
    DJ RUSSIAN AIDS
    Middle
    Mvrlya
    Naslednik
    PRAYER
    Sprntr
    STORM
    Weterok
  • October 8, 2022
    Terrace Closing | Teplota

    20:00−00:00
    Lift
    Mr.Baskus
    Polyphem
    Levchonok

    00:00−08:00
    Jax
    Hoopa
    Kekoriy
    Naime
    Poly
    Preesh
    Timbol

  • October 9, 2022
    Jam Session

    20:00−02:00
    V/A
  • October 14, 2022
    МИР–2 | Scápes

    20:00−00:00
    Heykonon
    Owen Pitch
    Sereja Borisov
    Ilona Pandorina


    00:00−08:00
    Â.Deniâl
    Daniel De Boa
    Keyser
    Serotonin Crisis

  • October 15, 2022
    EMC | Структура

    20:00−00:00
    Djalagoniya & Galet
    Trizus
    Qooja & Dyroplane
    Napirelly

    00:00−08:00
    Fobos Hailey
    Neuro
    Neonicle
    Ptzoid
    Summanen
    LP

  • October 16, 2022
    Таинственный Лес

    20:00−03:00
    5DM
    Proscura
    Citizen Pablo
    Lunch [Live]
    Chernous
    Master Friz
  • October 21, 2022
    Funk You!

    20:00−00:00
    Gipsy Dog
    JoinMe
    Ekza Selecta


    00:00−08:00
    Boogie Fek
    Iva
    Lexani
    Quest
  • October 22, 2022
    Yeah | Imprint

    20:00−00:00
    Mavleeva
    Sharkeisha
    Svetiritm


    00:00−08:00
    Jax
    Svetritm
    Smirnov
    Buren'

  • October 23, 2022
    Jam Session

    20:00−02:00
    V/A
  • October 28, 2022
    N.Thing Real | Petite Météorite

    20:00−00:00
    Petite Météorite [Live]

    00:00−08:00
    Bravo Litva [Live]
    Tonel' [Live]
    Maratkanov
    Patalakh
    Kekoriy
  • October 29, 2022
    U.E. 28 Years | Легкие Танцы

    20:00−00:00
    Dima Botvin
    Rave-Instructor


    00:00−08:00
    Dj Slon & Жуткий Лазер
    Flaty
    Neuro
    Zaletny
    Daniel De Boa

  • October 30, 2022
    Джангл

    20:00−03:00
    Syntez ATF
    Hidikel
    Apkv
    Dub Space Lion

  • October 1, 2022
    Reality Saint-P. | .txt

    20:00−00:00
    Igro & Alles
    Dime Chu & Texture

    00:00−08:00
    Loveski
    Bagus
    Smirnov
    Ki.Mi.
    Boseg
    Buren'

  • October 2, 2022
    DMT Electronics

    21:00−03:00
    Kodaskii [Live]
    Natalya Petrikowa [Live]
    Electralex [Live]
    Artöm [Live]
    SubLook
  • October 7, 2022
    Электробудка

    00:00−08:00
    BRDN
    DistortionALL
    DJ RUSSIAN AIDS
    Middle
    Mvrlya
    Naslednik
    PRAYER
    Sprntr
    STORM
    Weterok
  • October 8, 2022
    Terrace Closing | Teplota

    20:00−00:00
    Lift
    Mr.Baskus
    Polyphem
    Levchonok

    00:00−08:00
    Jax
    Hoopa
    Kekoriy
    Naime
    Poly
    Preesh
    Timbol

  • October 9, 2022
    Jam Session

    20:00−02:00
    V/A
  • October 14, 2022
    МИР–2 | Scápes

    20:00−00:00
    Heykonon
    Owen Pitch
    Sereja Borisov
    Ilona Pandorina


    00:00−08:00
    Â.Deniâl
    Daniel De Boa
    Keyser
    Serotonin Crisis

  • October 15, 2022
    EMC | Структура

    20:00−00:00
    Djalagoniya & Galet
    Trizus
    Qooja & Dyroplane
    Napirelly

    00:00−08:00
    Fobos Hailey
    Neuro
    Neonicle
    Ptzoid
    Summanen
    LP

  • October 16, 2022
    Таинственный Лес

    20:00−03:00
    5DM
    Proscura
    Citizen Pablo
    Lunch [Live]
    Chernous
    Master Friz
  • October 21, 2022
    Funk You!

    20:00−00:00
    Gipsy Dog
    JoinMe
    Ekza Selecta


    00:00−08:00
    Boogie Fek
    Iva
    Lexani
    Quest
  • October 22, 2022
    Yeah | Imprint

    20:00−00:00
    Mavleeva
    Sharkeisha
    Svetiritm


    00:00−08:00
    Jax
    Svetritm
    Smirnov
    Buren'

  • October 23, 2022
    Jam Session

    20:00−02:00
    V/A
  • October 28, 2022
    N.Thing Real | Petite Météorite

    20:00−00:00
    Petite Météorite [Live]

    00:00−08:00
    Bravo Litva [Live]
    Tonel' [Live]
    Maratkanov
    Patalakh
    Kekoriy
  • October 29, 2022
    U.E. 28 Years | Легкие Танцы

    20:00−00:00
    Dima Botvin
    Rave-Instructor


    00:00−08:00
    Dj Slon & Жуткий Лазер
    Flaty
    Neuro
    Zaletny
    Daniel De Boa

  • October 30, 2022
    Джангл

    20:00−03:00
    Syntez ATF
    Hidikel
    Apkv
    Dub Space Lion