• September 1, 2022
    Less Inc.

    20:00−03:00
    Pruff
    Ignat Siu
    Ilona Pandorina Nesnova


  • September 2, 2022
    Funk You!

    20:00−08:00
    Stepski [Live]
    Shinder
    Quest
    Lexani
    Iva

    BoogieFek & Paul Soul Hidikel
    Usovich [Live]
    Tippa Mult & Reggae.Media
  • September 3, 2022
    Studio Club | Sonnabende

    20:00−00:00
    Kovalev

    00:00−08:00
    Denn Kraus Frostfromperm
    Roman Sidorov Shatunov

  • September 4, 2022
    RTS.FM | Jam Session

    19:00−23:00
    Nesnova
    Karlikov
    Bacchus
    German
    Patalakh


    19:00–00:00
    V/A
  • September 8, 2022
    Suffer

    20:00−02:00
    Kekoriy
  • September 9, 2022
    Taka-Taka | Freitag Nacht

    20:00−00:00
    Texture
    Smirnov
    Buren'


    00:00−08:00
    Soultape
    Toshie
    Ro.Lo
    Mio Ristic
    Kekoriy

  • September 10, 2022
    DJ Slon Birthday | Структура

    20:00−00:00
    Qooja [Live]
    KIЯA
    Usovich [Live]
    Rave-Instructor
    Djalagoniya
    Napirelly


    00:00−08:00
    Dj Slon
    Жуткий Лазер
    Lena Popova
    Loveski
    Neuro
    Zaletny
    Daniel De Boa
    Ershov
    Qqoma
    Apatit

  • September 11, 2022
    DMT Electronics

    20:00−03:00
    Fabriz
    Forgotten Disco Star
    Hidikel
    Sublook

  • September 15, 2022
    Gonggy

    20:00−03:00
    Lids
    Santowa
    Akrill & Djzik
    Fttrtl & Amnesia Morning
    Sovaova
  • September 16, 2022
    МИР–2 | MYRRH

    20:00−00:00
    Nikita Dvatri
    Traxx Master Friz
    Olga Rubtsova
    Cyoma


    00:00−08:00
    Basic7 [Live]
    Bionoid [Live]
    Daniel De Boa
    Hoopa
    Graviti
    Maratkanov
    USTS
    VTP
    [Live]
  • September 17, 2022
    Salut | Imprint

    20:00−00:00
    Svetiritm
    Haze


    00:00−08:00
    Flo
    T20
    Heidy
    Maérr
    Guriev
    Griboedov Frostfromperm

  • September 18, 2022
    Джангл

    20:00−03:00
    Hidikel
    Gunjacula
    Apkv
    Ant To Be
    Syntez ATF

  • September 22, 2022
    Mauko Rec

    20:00−03:00
    Mauu
    Kirill Vitman
    Kruglenko

  • September 23, 2022
    Sengiley | Структура

    20:00−00:00
    A.Fruit
    Head Space
    Fubo
    Basic Principles


    00:00−08:00
    Denis Kazakov
    Timbol
    Citizen Pablo
    Komartsov
    Dime Chu
    Ruslan Janvarev
    Circle Audio

  • September 24, 2022
    MNMUM | Funk You!

    20:00−00:00
    Lexani
    Shinder


    00:00−08:00
    Acid Feeling [Live]
    Artöm [Live]
    Basic7 [Live]
    Hidikel
    Igor Starshinov [Live]
    Lbrnth [Live]
    Lp [Live]
    P.mkhlv [Live]
    Prisheletz[Live]
    Qooja [Live]
    Shakah
    Sublook [Live]
    Unknown [Live]
    Usovich [Live]
    ЯTRA
  • September 29, 2022
    Less Inc.

    20:00−03:00
    Ilona Pandorina
    Oscar Schultz
    Ignat Siu

  • September 30, 2022
    Melting Pot

    00:00−08:00
    Blain
    Kuzma Palkin
    [Live] Primitive
    Rwanda
    Shutta
    Tennisist
    Tolya Klepalov Youkovskiy
    Zaletny

  • September 1, 2022
    Less Inc.

    20:00−03:00
    Pruff
    Ignat Siu
    Ilona Pandorina Nesnova


  • September 2, 2022
    Funk You!

    20:00−08:00
    Stepski [Live]
    Shinder
    Quest
    Lexani
    Iva

    BoogieFek & Paul Soul Hidikel
    Usovich [Live]
    Tippa Mult & Reggae.Media
  • September 3, 2022
    Studio Club | Sonnabende

    20:00−00:00
    Kovalev

    00:00−08:00
    Denn Kraus Frostfromperm
    Roman Sidorov Shatunov

  • September 4, 2022
    RTS.FM | Jam Session

    19:00−23:00
    Nesnova
    Karlikov
    Bacchus
    German
    Patalakh


    19:00–00:00
    V/A
  • September 8, 2022
    Suffer

    20:00−02:00
    Kekoriy
  • September 9, 2022
    Taka-Taka | Freitag Nacht

    20:00−00:00
    Texture
    Smirnov
    Buren'


    00:00−08:00
    Soultape
    Toshie
    Ro.Lo
    Mio Ristic
    Kekoriy

  • September 10, 2022
    DJ Slon Birthday | Структура

    20:00−00:00
    Qooja [Live]
    KIЯA
    Usovich [Live]
    Rave-Instructor
    Djalagoniya
    Napirelly


    00:00−08:00
    Dj Slon
    Жуткий Лазер
    Lena Popova
    Loveski
    Neuro
    Zaletny
    Daniel De Boa
    Ershov
    Qqoma
    Apatit

  • September 11, 2022
    DMT Electronics

    20:00−03:00
    Fabriz
    Forgotten Disco Star
    Hidikel
    Sublook

  • September 15, 2022
    Gonggy

    20:00−03:00
    Lids
    Santowa
    Akrill & Djzik
    Fttrtl & Amnesia Morning
    Sovaova
  • September 16, 2022
    МИР–2 | MYRRH

    20:00−00:00
    Nikita Dvatri
    Traxx Master Friz
    Olga Rubtsova
    Cyoma


    00:00−08:00
    Basic7 [Live]
    Bionoid [Live]
    Daniel De Boa
    Hoopa
    Graviti
    Maratkanov
    USTS
    VTP
    [Live]
  • September 17, 2022
    Salut | Imprint

    20:00−00:00
    Svetiritm
    Haze


    00:00−08:00
    Flo
    T20
    Heidy
    Maérr
    Guriev
    Griboedov Frostfromperm

  • September 18, 2022
    Джангл

    20:00−03:00
    Hidikel
    Gunjacula
    Apkv
    Ant To Be
    Syntez ATF

  • September 22, 2022
    Mauko Rec

    20:00−03:00
    Mauu
    Kirill Vitman
    Kruglenko

  • September 23, 2022
    Sengiley | Структура

    20:00−00:00
    A.Fruit
    Head Space
    Fubo
    Basic Principles


    00:00−08:00
    Denis Kazakov
    Timbol
    Citizen Pablo
    Komartsov
    Dime Chu
    Ruslan Janvarev
    Circle Audio

  • September 24, 2022
    MNMUM | Funk You!

    20:00−00:00
    Lexani
    Shinder


    00:00−08:00
    Acid Feeling [Live]
    Artöm [Live]
    Basic7 [Live]
    Hidikel
    Igor Starshinov [Live]
    Lbrnth [Live]
    Lp [Live]
    P.mkhlv [Live]
    Prisheletz[Live]
    Qooja [Live]
    Shakah
    Sublook [Live]
    Unknown [Live]
    Usovich [Live]
    ЯTRA
  • September 29, 2022
    Less Inc.

    20:00−03:00
    Ilona Pandorina
    Oscar Schultz
    Ignat Siu

  • September 30, 2022
    Melting Pot

    00:00−08:00
    Blain
    Kuzma Palkin
    [Live] Primitive
    Rwanda
    Shutta
    Tennisist
    Tolya Klepalov Youkovskiy
    Zaletny